Is Smith's Double Crunch Potato Chips Spicy Pickle 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (64%), Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Spices (Chilli, Fennel Seeds), Onion Powder, Herb (Parsley), Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Smith's Double Crunch Potato Chips Spicy Pickle 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Double Crunch Potato Chips Spicy Pickle 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


