Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smith Teamaker Jasmine Silver Tip Blend No. 96 (Full Leaf Green Tea), 1.3 oz, 15 Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scented Green Tea From China

Check Smith Teamaker Jasmine Silver Tip Blend No. 96 (Full Leaf Green Tea), 1.3 oz, 15 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smith Teamaker Jasmine Silver Tip Blend No. 96 (Full Leaf Green Tea), 1.3 oz, 15 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Smith Teamaker Jasmine Silver Tip Blend No. 96 (Full Leaf Green Tea), 1.3 oz, 15 Bags | Spoonful