Is Smith Teamaker Smith Teamaker Green Tea - Mao Feng Shui - 15 Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Harvested Full Leaf China Green Tea

Check Smith Teamaker Smith Teamaker Green Tea - Mao Feng Shui - 15 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smith Teamaker Smith Teamaker Green Tea - Mao Feng Shui - 15 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast