Is Smith TeaMaker Steven Smith TeaMaker Black Tea, 15 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Second Flush Indian Assam, Ceylon Dimbulla, Ceylon Uva And China Keemum Full Leaf Black Teas

Check Smith TeaMaker Steven Smith TeaMaker Black Tea, 15 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smith TeaMaker Steven Smith TeaMaker Black Tea, 15 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MaltyEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Smith TeaMaker Steven Smith TeaMaker Black Tea, 15 ea | Spoonful