Is Smithfield All Natural Fresh Pork Back Ribs, Extra Meaty, 2.1 - 3.4 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Smithfield All Natural Fresh Pork Back Ribs, Extra Meaty, 2.1 - 3.4 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield All Natural Fresh Pork Back Ribs, Extra Meaty, 2.1 - 3.4 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Smithfield All Natural Fresh Pork Back Ribs, Extra Meaty, 2.1 - 3.4 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


