Is Smithfield Anytime Favorites Ham Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Smithfield Anytime Favorites Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchGrillingSandwichMeal Prep