Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Ham, Boneless,Smoked,Fully Cooked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Ham, Boneless,Smoked,Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep