Is Smithfield Anytime Favorites Sliced Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Iron, Potassium, Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Smithfield Anytime Favorites Sliced Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Anytime Favorites Sliced Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


