Is Smithfield, Boneless Cooked Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 97% Fat-Free, .6-2 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Smithfield, Boneless Cooked Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 97% Fat-Free, .6-2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield, Boneless Cooked Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 97% Fat-Free, .6-2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Smithfield, Boneless Cooked Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 97% Fat-Free, .6-2 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


