Is Smithfield Cracker Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast With 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Natural Flavouring.

Check Smithfield Cracker Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep