Is Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Tenderloin.
Check Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


