Is Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Acetate, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Rubbed With: Spices, Dextrose, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack is available at 5 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


