Is Smithfield Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Smithfield Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


