Is Smithfield Marinated Applewood Smoked Bacon Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 2.03 - 2.30 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

With Up to A 16% Solution of Pork Broth, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Carbonate, and Natural Flavors. Smoke Flavor Added. Rubbed With: Sugar, Natural Flavors [Contains Maltodextrin, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavors (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar], Salt, Ground Chilies, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion. Topped With: Applewood Smoked Bacon Bits (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Smithfield Marinated Applewood Smoked Bacon Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 2.03 - 2.30 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smithfield Marinated Applewood Smoked Bacon Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 2.03 - 2.30 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking
Lactose Free? Smithfield Marinated Applewood Smoked Bacon Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 2.03 - 2.30 lb | Spoonful