Is Smithfield Mesquite Pork Tenderloin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Solution Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Water, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Acetate, Potassium Lactate, Salt,rubbed With: Sugar, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoked Flavor (Including Mesquite), Natural Flavor, Grill Flavor (From Sunflower Oil)
Check Smithfield Mesquite Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Mesquite Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smithfield Mesquite Pork Tenderloin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


