Is Smithfield Pork Chitterlings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Smithfield Pork Chitterlings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Pork Chitterlings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smithfield Pork Chitterlings is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


