Is Smithfield Pork Signature Ground Pork - 1 Lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, POTASSIUM LACTATE, VINEGAR, SALT, FLAVORINGS.
Check Smithfield Pork Signature Ground Pork - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Pork Signature Ground Pork - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


