Is Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices, Sea Salts, Dextrose, Tapioca Starch, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
About this product
Meat · Piece


