Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Sea Salts, Dextrose, Tapioca Starch, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Smithfield Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet | Spoonful