Is Smithfield roll sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORINGS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR.
Check Smithfield roll sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield roll sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


