Is Smithfield Seasoned Roasted Garlic & Black Pepper Pork Tenderloin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rubbed With: Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavour.

Check Smithfield Seasoned Roasted Garlic & Black Pepper Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch