Is Smithfield Sliced Maple Flavored Boneless Ham Limit 1 per Order Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Ham, Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% or Less of: Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Brown Sugar, Maple Flavor (Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor [Glucose, Caramel Color], Gum Arabic, Pure Maple (Syrup), Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Smithfield Sliced Maple Flavored Boneless Ham Limit 1 per Order against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Sliced Maple Flavored Boneless Ham Limit 1 per Order in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


