Is Smithfield Smoked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Smithfield Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


