Is Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Chicken 60g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (61%), Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Maltode,xtrin, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635, 6,20), Flavours (Milk), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chlo,ride), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Herb (Parsley),, Spice (Turmeric), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Asc,
Check Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Chicken 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Chicken 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Chicken 60g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


