Is Smith's Eggnog, 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Syrup, Cream, Egg Nog Base (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natual And Artificial Flavor, Annatto (Turmeric Extract For Color)), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Stabilizer (Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum)
Check Smith's Eggnog, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Eggnog, 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smith's Eggnog, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


