Is Smith's Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dark Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors), Nonfat Milk, Whey, Stabilizer (Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Carrigeenan), Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Blue 1, Contuns Milk, Soy, Coconut, Low Sodium
Check Smith's Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


