Is Smith's Poppables Potato Snacks Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 90g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices (Chiw, Paprika), Corn Starch, Tomato Powder, Natural Colours (Turmeric, Paprika Extract, Cochineal, Caramel), Natural Flavours, View More
Check Smith's Poppables Potato Snacks Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Poppables Potato Snacks Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Smith's Poppables Potato Snacks Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 90g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


