Is SMML Alicita Salsa, 11 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Onions, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Ginger
Check SMML Alicita Salsa, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMML Alicita Salsa, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMML Alicita Salsa, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


