Is Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Sweet And Smokey - 14.4 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
- natural flavors
- natural flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, HONEY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Sweet And Smokey - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Sweet And Smokey - 14.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


