Is SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE | Spoonful