Is Smoke 'N Magic Sweet 'n Zesty Chicken Rub Seasoning Chicken Beef 12.5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, salt, spices including chilli pepper, sodium glutamate, garlic powder, onion powder, sugar, bell pepper, citric acid and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking
Check Smoke 'N Magic Sweet 'n Zesty Chicken Rub Seasoning Chicken Beef 12.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke 'N Magic Sweet 'n Zesty Chicken Rub Seasoning Chicken Beef 12.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


