Is Smoke N Sanity SNS Everything Bagel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed (Black & White), Salt, Poppy Seed, Red & Green Bell Pepper Granules, Natural Flavors, Rice Flour, Minced Green Onion, Xanthan Gum. CONTAINS: ALLIUMS, SESAME.
Check Smoke N Sanity SNS Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke N Sanity SNS Everything Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBreakfast


