Is Smoke N Sanity SNS Everything Bagel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed (Black & White), Salt, Poppy Seed, Red & Green Bell Pepper Granules, Natural Flavors, Rice Flour, Minced Green Onion, Xanthan Gum. CONTAINS: ALLIUMS, SESAME.

Check Smoke N Sanity SNS Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBreakfast