Is Smoke N Sanity Triple S All Purpose Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper blend (Blend of ancho, Chili and chipotle pepper), Salt, Brown sugar, Spices, Torula yeast, Less than 2% sunflower oil and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.

Check Smoke N Sanity Triple S All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep