Is SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q IN A SWEET & SPICY TENNESSEE STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SAUCE (KETCHUP [TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING], WATER, BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER], SALT, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES).
Check SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q IN A SWEET & SPICY TENNESSEE STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q IN A SWEET & SPICY TENNESSEE STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKE PORK BAR-B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


