Is SMOKE ROASTED ATLANTIC SALMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check SMOKE ROASTED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing