Is Smoked Alaskan Sockeye Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sockeye Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Green Tea Extract, Nisin And Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Smoked Alaskan Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Alaskan Sockeye Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep