Is Smoked almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (88%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Spice (Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid. Allergen advice for allergens see ingredients in bold. Warning contains almonds. May contain peanuts, other nuts and sesame. Small children can choke on nuts. Store in a cool dry place.

Check Smoked almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad