Is Smoked Andouille Chicken Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, FILÉ POWDER, PAPRIKA, FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, IN A PORK CASING

Check Smoked Andouille Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking