Is Smoked Andouille Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Dried Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Garlic
Check Smoked Andouille Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Andouille Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Andouille Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


