Is Smoked Atlantic Salmon pre-sliced loin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon (Color Added Through Feed), Salt Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Smoked Atlantic Salmon pre-sliced loin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing