Is SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED ATLANTIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), SALT, BROWN SUGAR.
Check SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED ATLANTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED ATLANTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


