Is SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKED | Spoonful