Is SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM RAISED SALMON (COLOR ADDED) SALT, BROWN SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad