Is Smoked Back Bacon (Thick Cut) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (87%) Water(9%) Salt Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check Smoked Back Bacon (Thick Cut) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Back Bacon (Thick Cut) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz


