Is SMOKED BACON CHEDDAR SAUSAGE, SMOKED BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, VEGETABLE COLOR (ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT)), POTATO STARCH, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check SMOKED BACON CHEDDAR SAUSAGE, SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast