Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smoked bbq corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

cacahuete

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, paprika, onion, garlic, sea salt, sunflower oil

Check Smoked bbq corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Smoked bbq corn | Spoonful