Is Smoked beef brisket Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef brisket, barbecue sauce (tomato puree [water, tomato paste], sugar, molasses, distilled vinegar, water, salt, tamarind, modified corn starch, natural smoke flavor, spices, dried onion, dried garlic), brown sugar, spices, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, paprika, lemon oil.

Check Smoked beef brisket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep