Is Smoked beef sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, water, salt, contains 2% or less of dextrose, sugar, flavors, granulated garlic, sodium erythorbate, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, packed in lamb casing

Check Smoked beef sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch