Is Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Water, Salt, Spices (Including Ground Mustard), Dextrose, Natural Smoke Flavor, Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Sugar, Garlic Powder

Check Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go